Is Rani Gujarati Mukhwas (Special After Dinner Mix) 200g (7oz) ~ Vegan | Kosher | No Colors | Indian Origin Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Roasted Fennel Seeds, Dhana Dal (Roasted Coriander Seeds), Seame Seeds, Amla Powder (Indian Gooseberry), Belpulp powder, Saccharin, Sodium, Natural Flavorings

Check Rani Gujarati Mukhwas (Special After Dinner Mix) 200g (7oz) ~ Vegan | Kosher | No Colors | Indian Origin against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rani Gujarati Mukhwas (Special After Dinner Mix) 200g (7oz) ~ Vegan | Kosher | No Colors | Indian Origin is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
NuttySweetSavory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing