Is Rani Gujarati Mukhwas (Special After Dinner Mix) 3.5oz (100g) ~ Vegan | Kosher | No Colors | Indian Origin Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Roasted Fennel Seeds, Dhana Dal (Roasted Coriander Seeds), Seame Seeds, Amla Powder (Indian Gooseberry), Belpulp powder, Saccharin, Sodium, Natural Flavorings
Check Rani Gujarati Mukhwas (Special After Dinner Mix) 3.5oz (100g) ~ Vegan | Kosher | No Colors | Indian Origin against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rani Gujarati Mukhwas (Special After Dinner Mix) 3.5oz (100g) ~ Vegan | Kosher | No Colors | Indian Origin in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Rani Gujarati Mukhwas (Special After Dinner Mix) 3.5oz (100g) ~ Vegan | Kosher | No Colors | Indian Origin is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
NuttySweetSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


