Is Rani Idly Rava (Parboiled Cream of Rice) 32oz (2lbs) 908g ~ All Natural | Vegan | Gluten Friendly | NON-GMO | Indian Origin Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Parboiled Cream of Rice

Check Rani Idly Rava (Parboiled Cream of Rice) 32oz (2lbs) 908g ~ All Natural | Vegan | Gluten Friendly | NON-GMO | Indian Origin against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rani Idly Rava (Parboiled Cream of Rice) 32oz (2lbs) 908g ~ All Natural | Vegan | Gluten Friendly | NON-GMO | Indian Origin is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Grain · Granule, Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep