Is Rani Idly Rava (Parboiled Cream of Rice) 64oz (4lbs) 1.81kg ~ All Natural | Vegan | Gluten Friendly | NON-GMO | Indian Origin Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Parboiled Cream of Rice
Check Rani Idly Rava (Parboiled Cream of Rice) 64oz (4lbs) 1.81kg ~ All Natural | Vegan | Gluten Friendly | NON-GMO | Indian Origin against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rani Idly Rava (Parboiled Cream of Rice) 64oz (4lbs) 1.81kg ~ All Natural | Vegan | Gluten Friendly | NON-GMO | Indian Origin in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Rani Idly Rava (Parboiled Cream of Rice) 64oz (4lbs) 1.81kg ~ All Natural | Vegan | Gluten Friendly | NON-GMO | Indian Origin is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Grain · Granule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepCooking


