Is Rani Moong Wadi (Vadi), Lentil Spiced Nugget / Chunks 14oz (400g) ~ High Protein, All Natural | Vegan | No Colors | Indian Origin Pescatarian?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for pescatarian eaters as well.

Ingredients
Moong Dal, Asafetida, Turmeric, Chilli, Cumin, Black Pepper, Canola Oil
Check Rani Moong Wadi (Vadi), Lentil Spiced Nugget / Chunks 14oz (400g) ~ High Protein, All Natural | Vegan | No Colors | Indian Origin against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rani Moong Wadi (Vadi), Lentil Spiced Nugget / Chunks 14oz (400g) ~ High Protein, All Natural | Vegan | No Colors | Indian Origin in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Rani Moong Wadi (Vadi), Lentil Spiced Nugget / Chunks 14oz (400g) ~ High Protein, All Natural | Vegan | No Colors | Indian Origin is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Nugget
Flavor
SavorySpicyEarthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


