Is Rani Organic Platinum White Basmati Rice Extra Long Aged 56oz (3.5lbs) 1.59kg PET Jar ~ All Natural | Gluten Friendly | Vegan | Indian Origin | Kosher | Export Quality | USDA Certified Organic Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic White Basmati Rice

Check Rani Organic Platinum White Basmati Rice Extra Long Aged 56oz (3.5lbs) 1.59kg PET Jar ~ All Natural | Gluten Friendly | Vegan | Indian Origin | Kosher | Export Quality | USDA Certified Organic against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rani Organic Platinum White Basmati Rice Extra Long Aged 56oz (3.5lbs) 1.59kg PET Jar ~ All Natural | Gluten Friendly | Vegan | Indian Origin | Kosher | Export Quality | USDA Certified Organic is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Grain · Granule, Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep