Is Rani Organic Platinum White Basmati Rice Extra Long Aged 56oz (3.5lbs) 1.59kg PET Jar ~ All Natural | Gluten Friendly | Vegan | Indian Origin | Kosher | Export Quality | USDA Certified Organic Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic White Basmati Rice

Check Rani Organic Platinum White Basmati Rice Extra Long Aged 56oz (3.5lbs) 1.59kg PET Jar ~ All Natural | Gluten Friendly | Vegan | Indian Origin | Kosher | Export Quality | USDA Certified Organic against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rani Organic Platinum White Basmati Rice Extra Long Aged 56oz (3.5lbs) 1.59kg PET Jar ~ All Natural | Gluten Friendly | Vegan | Indian Origin | Kosher | Export Quality | USDA Certified Organic is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Grain · Granule, Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep