Is Rani Paddy Rice (Raw Unfinished Rice) 14oz (400g) Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Paddy (Unfinished American Long Grain Rice)
Check Rani Paddy Rice (Raw Unfinished Rice) 14oz (400g) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rani Paddy Rice (Raw Unfinished Rice) 14oz (400g) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Rani Paddy Rice (Raw Unfinished Rice) 14oz (400g) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Rice · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide DishLunch


