Is Rani Peanuts, Raw Whole With Skin (uncooked, unsalted) 14oz (400g) ~ All Natural | Vegan | Gluten Free Ingredients | Fresh Product of USA ~ Spanish Grade Groundnut / Redskin Peanut Free?
Why it's not peanut free
- raw spanish grade jumbo peanuts with skin
raw spanish grade jumbo peanuts with skin
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Raw Spanish Grade Jumbo Peanuts With Skin (Redskin)
Check Rani Peanuts, Raw Whole With Skin (uncooked, unsalted) 14oz (400g) ~ All Natural | Vegan | Gluten Free Ingredients | Fresh Product of USA ~ Spanish Grade Groundnut / Redskin against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rani Peanuts, Raw Whole With Skin (uncooked, unsalted) 14oz (400g) ~ All Natural | Vegan | Gluten Free Ingredients | Fresh Product of USA ~ Spanish Grade Groundnut / Redskin in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Rani Peanuts, Raw Whole With Skin (uncooked, unsalted) 14oz (400g) ~ All Natural | Vegan | Gluten Free Ingredients | Fresh Product of USA ~ Spanish Grade Groundnut / Redskin is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Whole


