Is Rani Platinum White Basmati Rice Extra Long Aged 10-Pound Bag, 160oz (10lbs) 4.53kg ~ All Natural | Gluten Friendly | Vegan | Indian Origin | Kosher Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Basmati Rice
Check Rani Platinum White Basmati Rice Extra Long Aged 10-Pound Bag, 160oz (10lbs) 4.53kg ~ All Natural | Gluten Friendly | Vegan | Indian Origin | Kosher against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rani Platinum White Basmati Rice Extra Long Aged 10-Pound Bag, 160oz (10lbs) 4.53kg ~ All Natural | Gluten Friendly | Vegan | Indian Origin | Kosher in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Rani Platinum White Basmati Rice Extra Long Aged 10-Pound Bag, 160oz (10lbs) 4.53kg ~ All Natural | Gluten Friendly | Vegan | Indian Origin | Kosher is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Rice · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep


