Is Rani Punjabi Wadi (Vadi), Lentil Spiced Flour Balls 400g (14oz) ~ All Natural | Vegan | No Colors | Indian Origin Pescatarian?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for pescatarian eaters as well.

Ingredients
Black Lentils (Matpe Peas), Red Chillies, Fenugreek, Black Pepper, Cumin, Black Cardamom, Ginger, Nutmeg, Cloves
Check Rani Punjabi Wadi (Vadi), Lentil Spiced Flour Balls 400g (14oz) ~ All Natural | Vegan | No Colors | Indian Origin against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rani Punjabi Wadi (Vadi), Lentil Spiced Flour Balls 400g (14oz) ~ All Natural | Vegan | No Colors | Indian Origin in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Rani Punjabi Wadi (Vadi), Lentil Spiced Flour Balls 400g (14oz) ~ All Natural | Vegan | No Colors | Indian Origin is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Dried, Piece
Flavor
SpicyEarthySavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


