Is Rani Red Fajita Seasoning (Special Blend for Soup or Gravies) 16oz (1lb) 454g PET Jar ~ All Natural | Gluten Friendly | NON-GMO | Kosher | Vegan | Product of USA Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MSG (Monosodium Glutamate), Salt, Paprika 85 ASTA, Onion Granulated, Black Pepper 20/25 Mesh, Black Pepper 32 Mesh, Vegetable Oil, Oleoresin Paprika

Check Rani Red Fajita Seasoning (Special Blend for Soup or Gravies) 16oz (1lb) 454g PET Jar ~ All Natural | Gluten Friendly | NON-GMO | Kosher | Vegan | Product of USA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rani Red Fajita Seasoning (Special Blend for Soup or Gravies) 16oz (1lb) 454g PET Jar ~ All Natural | Gluten Friendly | NON-GMO | Kosher | Vegan | Product of USA is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Granule

Flavor
SavorySaltyPeppery
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal PrepGrilling