Is Rani Sindhav Namak (Rock Salt) Powder 3.5oz (100g) ~ Unrefined, Pure and Natural | Vegan | Gluten Friendly | NON-GMO | Kosher | Indian Origin Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sindalu Salt
Check Rani Sindhav Namak (Rock Salt) Powder 3.5oz (100g) ~ Unrefined, Pure and Natural | Vegan | Gluten Friendly | NON-GMO | Kosher | Indian Origin against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rani Sindhav Namak (Rock Salt) Powder 3.5oz (100g) ~ Unrefined, Pure and Natural | Vegan | Gluten Friendly | NON-GMO | Kosher | Indian Origin in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Rani Sindhav Namak (Rock Salt) Powder 3.5oz (100g) ~ Unrefined, Pure and Natural | Vegan | Gluten Friendly | NON-GMO | Kosher | Indian Origin is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishing


