Is Rani Sooji Fine (Farina,Suji,Rava) Flour 2lbs (32oz) ~ Natural NON-GMO Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fine Ground Coarse Wheat
Check Rani Sooji Fine (Farina,Suji,Rava) Flour 2lbs (32oz) ~ Natural NON-GMO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rani Sooji Fine (Farina,Suji,Rava) Flour 2lbs (32oz) ~ Natural NON-GMO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Rani Sooji Fine (Farina,Suji,Rava) Flour 2lbs (32oz) ~ Natural NON-GMO is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Flour · Powder
Flavor
NeutralBland
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCooking


