Is Rani Tamarind, Wet Seedless Block/Slab (Imli) 14oz (400g) ~ All Natural | No added sugar | Vegan | Gluten Free | NON-GMO | Indian Origin Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tama
Check Rani Tamarind, Wet Seedless Block/Slab (Imli) 14oz (400g) ~ All Natural | No added sugar | Vegan | Gluten Free | NON-GMO | Indian Origin against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rani Tamarind, Wet Seedless Block/Slab (Imli) 14oz (400g) ~ All Natural | No added sugar | Vegan | Gluten Free | NON-GMO | Indian Origin in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Rani Tamarind, Wet Seedless Block/Slab (Imli) 14oz (400g) ~ All Natural | No added sugar | Vegan | Gluten Free | NON-GMO | Indian Origin is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Condiment · Piece
Flavor
TartSour
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinadingMeal Prep


