Is Rani Tandoori Masala (Natural, No Colors Added) Indian 11-Spice Blend 3oz (85g) ~ Salt Free | Vegan | Gluten Free Ingredients | NON-GMO Pescatarian?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for pescatarian eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cumin, Coriander, Cinnamon, Mango Powder, Dry Ginger, Turmeric, Chillies, Garlic, Cloves, Mace, Paprika

Check Rani Tandoori Masala (Natural, No Colors Added) Indian 11-Spice Blend 3oz (85g) ~ Salt Free | Vegan | Gluten Free Ingredients | NON-GMO against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rani Tandoori Masala (Natural, No Colors Added) Indian 11-Spice Blend 3oz (85g) ~ Salt Free | Vegan | Gluten Free Ingredients | NON-GMO is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Dried

Flavor
SpicyEarthyGarlickySavory
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal PrepGarnishing