Is Rao's Calabrian Chili Marinara Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ITALIAN WHOLE PEELED TOMATOES, ITALIAN CHERRY TOMATOES, OLIVE OIL, CARROTS, CALABRIAN CHILI PEPPERS, ONIONS, SALT, GARLIC, OREGANO, BASIL, VINEGAR.

Check Rao's Calabrian Chili Marinara against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySavoryUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMeal PrepTopping