Is Rao's Homemade Linguine Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Durum Wheat Semolina Enriched , with : Niacin , Folic Acid , Iron ( Ferrous Sulfate ) , Thiamine Mononitrate , Riboflavin , Water .

Check Rao's Homemade Linguine against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rao's Homemade Linguine is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch