Is Rao's Homemade Marinara 898g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Italian Whole Peeled Tomatoes, Olive Oil, Onions, Salt, Garlic, Basil, Black Pepper, Oregano.

Check Rao's Homemade Marinara 898g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousAcidicSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepDipping
Oat Free? Rao's Homemade Marinara 898g | Spoonful