Is Rao's Homemade, Organic Red Wine Vinegar Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Wine Vinegar

Check Rao's Homemade, Organic Red Wine Vinegar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vinegar · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingSaladMarinadingGarnishing
Egg Free? Rao's Homemade, Organic Red Wine Vinegar | Spoonful