Is Rao's Homemade Roasted Garlic Vinaigrette Salad Dressing Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Canola Oil , Water , Olive Oil Imported , Vinegar White Wine , Vinegar Red Wine , Garlic Fresh , Garlic Roasted Puree , Salt , Natural , Gum ( Xanthan )
Check Rao's Homemade Roasted Garlic Vinaigrette Salad Dressing against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rao's Homemade Roasted Garlic Vinaigrette Salad Dressing in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Rao's Homemade Roasted Garlic Vinaigrette Salad Dressing is available at 2 retailers
KrogerFry's
About this product
Dressing · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicGarlickyTangyVinegary
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMeal PrepGarnishing


