Is Raos Sauce Arrabbiata - 32 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
italian whole peeled tomatoes (peeled tomatoes, tomato puree, basil leaf, salt, citric acid (acidity regulator)), mushrooms, cooked italian sausage (pork, spices, water, salt, sugar, paprika, garlic powder, flavorings), olive oil, onions, salt, garlic, basil, citric acid, black pepper, oregano
Check Raos Sauce Arrabbiata - 32 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Raos Sauce Arrabbiata - 32 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Raos Sauce Arrabbiata - 32 Oz is available at 8 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n Save
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlicky
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepToppingSandwich


