Is Rap Snacks Honey Jalapeno Flavored Potato Chips Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oil, Honey Jalapeno Seasoning, Dextrose, Sale, Autolyzed Yeast, Jalapeno, Dehydrated Tomato, Dehydrated Onion, Naural Flavors, Annatto And Turmeric Extract, Dehydrated Garlic, Paprika, Salt
Check Rap Snacks Honey Jalapeno Flavored Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rap Snacks Honey Jalapeno Flavored Potato Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Rap Snacks Honey Jalapeno Flavored Potato Chips is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SweetSpicySavory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping


