Is Rap Snacks Icon Cookout Bbq Sauce Potato Chips, Cookout Bbq Sauce Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (MAY CONTAIN ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CANOLA, CORN, COTTENSEED, SOYBEAN, SUNFLOWER), COOKOUT BBQ SEASONING (SUGAR, PAPRIKA, SALT, MOLASSES POWDER [MOLASSES, MALTODEXTRIN], ONION AND GARLIC POWDER, SPICES, HICKORY SMOKE POWDER [CONTAINS MALTODEXTRIN], HYDROLYZED CORN PROTEIN, CITRIC ACID, CARAMEL COLOR, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA), SALT.
Check Rap Snacks Icon Cookout Bbq Sauce Potato Chips, Cookout Bbq Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rap Snacks Icon Cookout Bbq Sauce Potato Chips, Cookout Bbq Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishOn The Go


