Is Rap Snacks Sweet Chili Lemon Pepper Rick Ross Drizzle Potato Chips, Sweet Chili Lemon Pepper Rick Ross Soy Free?

Ingredients
POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (CORN, COTTONSEED, SUNFLOWER, OR CANOLA OIL), SEASONING (SUGAR, SPICES INCLUDING CHILI PEPPER, SALT, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, PAPRIKA, LEMON JUICE POWDER [CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, LEMON JUICE SOLIDS, NATURAL FLAVOR], CITRIC ACID, YEAST EXTRACT, GARLIC POWDER, DISODIUM INOSINATE & DISODIUM GUANYLATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, FD&C RED #40 LAKE, AND LESS THAN 2% SOYBEAN OIL & SILICON DIOXIDE ADDED TO PREVENT CAKING).
Check Rap Snacks Sweet Chili Lemon Pepper Rick Ross Drizzle Potato Chips, Sweet Chili Lemon Pepper Rick Ross against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rap Snacks Sweet Chili Lemon Pepper Rick Ross Drizzle Potato Chips, Sweet Chili Lemon Pepper Rick Ross in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch


