Is Rapid Fire Ketogenic Coffee Instant Mix, 7.93 oz Bag Dairy Free?
Why it's not dairy free
- milk
- butter & grass-fed butter
milk
Dietitian noteMilk (dairy) is a nutrient-rich liquid food produced by mammals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Ketogenic Blend (Coconut Oil, Butter & Grass-fed Butter, Mct Oil (Medium Chain Triglycerides)), Rapid Fire Boost ((Providing 150Caffeine) Instant Coffee, Caffeine Anhydrous & Organic Coffee), Xanthan Gum And Himalayan Pink Salt, Contains Milk
Check Rapid Fire Ketogenic Coffee Instant Mix, 7.93 oz Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rapid Fire Ketogenic Coffee Instant Mix, 7.93 oz Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
Similar Products
Jell-O Vanilla Artificially Flavored Zero Sugar Instant Reduced Calorie Pudding & Pie Filling Mix, 1 oz. Box
Jell-O Pistachio Instant Pudding Mix & Pie Filling, 3.4 oz. Box
Jell-O Chocolate Flavor Zero Sugar Instant Reduced Calorie Pudding & Pie Filling Mix, 1.4 oz Box
Alpine® Original Spiced Apple Cider Instant Drink Mix 10-0.74 oz. Pouches
Jell-O Banana Cream Artificially Flavored Zero Sugar Instant Reduced Calorie Pudding & Pie Filling Mix, 0.9 oz Box
Where to buy
Rapid Fire Ketogenic Coffee Instant Mix, 7.93 oz Bag is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Powder


