Is Rapid Fire Ketogenic Coffee Pods, Caramel Macchiato Flavor, 8.48 oz., 16 pods Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Ketogenic Blend [Coconut Oil, Mct Oil (Medium Chain Triglycerides), Butter & Grass-Fed Butter], Rapidfire Boost [(Providing 150 Mg Caffeine) Instant Coffee, Natural Caffeine (From Green Coffee Bean) And Organic Coffee], Natural Flavors, Xanthan Gum, Silicon Dioxide And Himalayan Pink Salt.
Check Rapid Fire Ketogenic Coffee Pods, Caramel Macchiato Flavor, 8.48 oz., 16 pods against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rapid Fire Ketogenic Coffee Pods, Caramel Macchiato Flavor, 8.48 oz., 16 pods in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
International Delight Coffee Creamer, Caramel Macchiato 32 fl oz (1 qt) 946 ml
International Delight Sugar-Free, Zero Sugar Caramel Macchiato Coffee Creamer - 1qt Bottle
International Delight Caramel Macchiato Coffee Creamer
Chobani Caramel Macchiato Coffee Creamer
Starbucks Caramel Flavored Medium Roast Single Cup Coffee for Keurig Brewers, 1 Box of 22 (22 Total K-Cup Pods)
Where to buy
Rapid Fire Ketogenic Coffee Pods, Caramel Macchiato Flavor, 8.48 oz., 16 pods is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Pod


