No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.

Is Rapid Fire Ketogenic Coffee Pods, Caramel Macchiato Flavor, 8.48 oz., 16 pods Dairy Free?

No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ketogenic Blend [Coconut Oil, Mct Oil (Medium Chain Triglycerides), Butter & Grass-Fed Butter], Rapidfire Boost [(Providing 150 Mg Caffeine) Instant Coffee, Natural Caffeine (From Green Coffee Bean) And Organic Coffee], Natural Flavors, Xanthan Gum, Silicon Dioxide And Himalayan Pink Salt.

Check Rapid Fire Ketogenic Coffee Pods, Caramel Macchiato Flavor, 8.48 oz., 16 pods against your own diets in the app.

What is a Dairy Free diet?

A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.

Where to buy

Rapid Fire Ketogenic Coffee Pods, Caramel Macchiato Flavor, 8.48 oz., 16 pods is available at 2 retailers

TargetWalmart

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Dairy Free? Rapid Fire Ketogenic Coffee Pods, Caramel Macchiato Flavor, 8.48 oz., 16 pods | Spoonful