Is Rapid Fire Ketogenic Coffee Pods, French Vanilla Flavor, 8.48 oz., 16 pods Soy Free?

Ingredients
Ketogenic Blend (Coconut Oil, Butter And Grass-fed Butter, Mct Oil (Medium Chain Triglycerides)), Rapid Fire Boost ((Providing 150Caffeine) Instant Coffee, Caffeine Anhydrous,ganic Coffee), Maltodextrin, Natural Flavoring, Silica And Himalayan Pink Salt, Contains Milk
Check Rapid Fire Ketogenic Coffee Pods, French Vanilla Flavor, 8.48 oz., 16 pods against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rapid Fire Ketogenic Coffee Pods, French Vanilla Flavor, 8.48 oz., 16 pods in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Nut Pods Almond + Coconut Creamer French Vanilla
Nestle Coffee-mate French Vanilla Liquid Coffee Creamer, 32 Oz
INTERNATIONAL Delight Coffee Creamer Gourmet French Vanilla - 32 Fl. Oz.
COFFEE MATE Sugar Free French Vanilla Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 Fl. Oz. Bottle | Non-dairy, Lactose Free, Gluten Free Creamer
nutpods Unsweetened French Vanilla Liquid Coffee Creamer, 11.2 fl oz Container | Dairy-free, Keto, Non-GMO, Made From Coconut and Almond
Where to buy
Rapid Fire Ketogenic Coffee Pods, French Vanilla Flavor, 8.48 oz., 16 pods is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Pod


