Is Rapid Fire Ketogenic Coffee Pods, Original Flavor, 8.48 oz., 16 pods Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Ketogenic Blend (Coconut Oil, Mct Oil (Medium Chain Triglycerides), Butter & Grass-fed Butter), Rapidfire Boost ((Providing 150Caffeine) Instant Coffee, Natural Caffeine (From Green Coffee Bean), Ganic Coffee), Natural Flavors, Xanthan Gum, Silicon Dioxide And Himalayan Pink Salt
Check Rapid Fire Ketogenic Coffee Pods, Original Flavor, 8.48 oz., 16 pods against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rapid Fire Ketogenic Coffee Pods, Original Flavor, 8.48 oz., 16 pods in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Rapid Fire Ketogenic Coffee Pods, Original Flavor, 8.48 oz., 16 pods is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Pod


