Is Rapid Fire Turbo Creamer with Shot of Caffeine, Coconut MCTs, Grass Fed Butter, Himalayan Pink Salt, 8.5 oz., 20 Servings Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Every flagged ingredient, explained
Notes and swaps for all 1 flagged ingredients, plus pescatarian products to buy instead.

Ingredients
Ketogenic Creamer Blend (Coconut Oil, Mct Oil (Medium Chain Triglycerides), Butter, Grass-fed Butter), Natural Flavors, Guar Gum, Silicon Dioxide, Himalayan Pink Salt, Natural Caffeine 76, From Green Coffee Bean, Steviol Glycosides
Check Rapid Fire Turbo Creamer with Shot of Caffeine, Coconut MCTs, Grass Fed Butter, Himalayan Pink Salt, 8.5 oz., 20 Servings against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rapid Fire Turbo Creamer with Shot of Caffeine, Coconut MCTs, Grass Fed Butter, Himalayan Pink Salt, 8.5 oz., 20 Servings in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Rapid Fire Turbo Creamer with Shot of Caffeine, Coconut MCTs, Grass Fed Butter, Himalayan Pink Salt, 8.5 oz., 20 Servings is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Unknown · Liquid


