Is Rappahannock Oyster Co Cocktail Sauce, Virginia Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ketchup (Tomato Concentrate, Sugar, Vinegar, Salt, Onion Powder, Spice, Natural Flavor), Horseradish (Horseradish, Vinegar, Salt, Oil Of Mustard), Lemon Juice, Hot Sauce (Vinegar, Pepper, Salt), Salt, Worcestershire Sauce (Vinegar, Molasses, Sugar, Water, Salt, Less Than 2% Onions, Anchovies, Garlic, Cloves, Tamarind Extract, Natural Flavorings, Chili Pepper Extract), Spices, Black Pepper, Mustard Oil.
Check Rappahannock Oyster Co Cocktail Sauce, Virginia against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rappahannock Oyster Co Cocktail Sauce, Virginia in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySpicyVinegary
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishing


