Is Raptor Energy Drink 16oz - Bebida Energizante (Pack of 18) Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural and artificial flavors fruit pu
- taurine citric acid
natural and artificial flavors fruit pu
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Taurine Citric Acid, Maltodextrin, Natural And Artificial Flavors Fruit Pu
Check Raptor Energy Drink 16oz - Bebida Energizante (Pack of 18) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Raptor Energy Drink 16oz - Bebida Energizante (Pack of 18) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Raptor Energy Drink 16oz - Bebida Energizante (Pack of 18) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Can


