Is Rare Tea Company Lemon Blend Loose Infusion Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lemongrass, Lemon Verbena

Check Rare Tea Company Lemon Blend Loose Infusion against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rare Tea Company Lemon Blend Loose Infusion is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
CitrusFloral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking