Is Ras El Hanout - 4 oz. Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Spices, sea salt, turmeric and dried chiles.
Check Ras El Hanout - 4 oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ras El Hanout - 4 oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ras El Hanout - 4 oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Dried
Flavor
SpicySavoryEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal Prep


