Is Ras El Hanout - 4.1 oz Stovetop Shaker Jar Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Spices, Sea Salt, Turmeric, Dried chiles
Check Ras El Hanout - 4.1 oz Stovetop Shaker Jar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ras El Hanout - 4.1 oz Stovetop Shaker Jar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Ras El Hanout - 4.1 oz Stovetop Shaker Jar is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle
Flavor
EarthySpicySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing


