Is ras van yogurt Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

milk ingredients, sugars (sugar/glucose-fructose), water, raspberries, modified corn starch, modified tapioca starch, gelatin, pectin, natural and artificial flavour, citric acid, potassium sorbate, benzoic acid, allura red, active bacterial cultures. ingrédients: substances laitières, sucres eau, framboises, amidon de mais modifié, amidon de tapioca modifié, gélatine, pectine, arôme naturel et artificiel, acide citrique, bactériennes actives. sorbate de potassium, acide benzoïque, rouge allura, cultures (sucre/glucose-fructose)

Check ras van yogurt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go