Is Rasa Bold Audacious Energy Tonic Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ROASTED BURDOCK, CHICORY AND DANDELION ROOT, CACAO , SHATAVARI, CODONOPSIS ELEUTHERO, HE SHOU WU ELEUTHERO EXTRACT, RHODIOLA EXTRACT, CINNAMON, CORDYCEPS EXTRACT, LIONS MANE EXTRACT, SCHISANDRA EXTRACT, GYNOSTEMMA EXTRACT, SHILAJIT EXTRACT, CHAGA, CONTAINS <1% CASSAVA DEXTRIN.
Check Rasa Bold Audacious Energy Tonic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rasa Bold Audacious Energy Tonic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
EarthyBitterChocolateySpicy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoMeal Prep


