Is Rasberry Cream Fruit Bar, 3 fl oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
made with only the finest water, milk blend (milk, cream, skim milk, cane sugar, whey, stabilizers & emulsifiers (locust bean gum, guar gum, natural food grade carrageenan derived from seaweed), soy lecithin), raspberries, organic cane sugar, cane sugar, natural vegetable stabilizer (cellulose gum, guar gum)
Check Rasberry Cream Fruit Bar, 3 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rasberry Cream Fruit Bar, 3 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Rasberry Cream Fruit Bar, 3 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Bar
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


