Is Rashers Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK (92%), Water, Salt, Dried Glucose Syrup. Stabilisers: phosphates, Polyphosphate Triphosphates Neast tract, Preservatives: Sodium Nitrite, Potassium Nitrate: Antioxidant: Sodium Ascorbate 20

Check Rashers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichCooking
Peanut Free? Rashers | Spoonful