Is Rashers Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK (92%), Water, Salt, Dried Glucose Syrup. Stabilisers: phosphates, Polyphosphate Triphosphates Neast tract, Preservatives: Sodium Nitrite, Potassium Nitrate: Antioxidant: Sodium Ascorbate 20
Check Rashers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rashers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichCooking


