Is Rasin Butter Tart Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (corn syrup, sugar, blackstrap molasses), Enriched wheat flour, Palm and soybean oil shortening, Liquid whole egg, Water, Vegetable and palm oil margarine, Raisins (contain high oleic sunflower oil), Vegetable oil, Butter (milk), White vinegar, Baking powder, Salt, Artificial flavour.
Check Rasin Butter Tart against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rasin Butter Tart in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Slice, Piece
Flavor
ButterySweetFruity
Texture
FlakyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastCoffee


