Is RASKAS, CREAM CHEESE SPREAD & GREEK NONFAT YOGURT Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED MILK AND CREAM, SKIM MILK, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, WHEY PROTEIN ISOLATE, INULIN, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, DAIRY PRODUCT SOLIDS, CULTURE, GUAR GUM, SALT, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), CAROB BEAN GUM, XANTHAN GUM, WATER, LACTIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, SODIUM CITRATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, ENZYMES, CITRIC ACID.
Check RASKAS, CREAM CHEESE SPREAD & GREEK NONFAT YOGURT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RASKAS, CREAM CHEESE SPREAD & GREEK NONFAT YOGURT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
TangySavoryMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichDippingTopping


