Is RASPBERRIES & BLACKBERRIES Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CORNSTARCH, KOSHER GELATIN, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: CITRUS PECTIN, SODIUM CITRATE, CITRIC ACID, TARTARIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C RED 40, RED 40 LAKE, BLUE 1, BLUE 2 LAKE, YELLOW 6 LAKE, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6).
Check RASPBERRIES & BLACKBERRIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RASPBERRIES & BLACKBERRIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewyGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


