Is RASPBERRIES & BLUEBERRIES WITH FRESH CREAM POPS, RASPBERRIES & BLUEBERRIES WITH FRESH CREAM Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Raspberries, Heavy Cream (Heavy Cream, Organic Guar Gum), Cane Sugar, Purified Water, Blueberries, Salt
Check RASPBERRIES & BLUEBERRIES WITH FRESH CREAM POPS, RASPBERRIES & BLUEBERRIES WITH FRESH CREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RASPBERRIES & BLUEBERRIES WITH FRESH CREAM POPS, RASPBERRIES & BLUEBERRIES WITH FRESH CREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
RASPBERRIES & BLUEBERRIES WITH FRESH CREAM POPS, RASPBERRIES & BLUEBERRIES WITH FRESH CREAM is available at 3 retailers
ShopRiteTargetIGA
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Stick, Frozen
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


