Is RASPBERRIES & DARK CHOCOLATE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

*+DARK CHOCOLATE (*+CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, *+SUGAR, *+COCOA BUTTER, AND *+VANILLA) AND *RASPBERRIES.

Check RASPBERRIES & DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

RASPBERRIES & DARK CHOCOLATE is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Oat Free? RASPBERRIES & DARK CHOCOLATE | Spoonful