Is RASPBERRY ACAI VINAIGRETTE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, DISTILLED VINEGAR, RASPBERRIES, ACAI PUREE, SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% SPICE, NATURAL FLAVOR, DRIED GARLIC, XANTHAN GUM, ELDERBERRY AND CHOKECHERRY JUICE (COLOR), SUGAR, PRESERVATIVES (CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE).
Check RASPBERRY ACAI VINAIGRETTE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RASPBERRY ACAI VINAIGRETTE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruityAcidicTangyVinegary
Texture
SmoothOily
Commonly used for
SaladToppingMarinading


