Is Raspberry Agave Salsa, 12 oz. Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Raspberries, Fire Roasted Green Chilies (Green Chilies, Water, Salt, Citric Acid, & Calcium Chloride), Onions, Water, Apple Cider Vinegar, Lime, Organic Blue Agave Nectar, Cumin, New Mexico Red Chili Powder, Garlic, Crushed Red Pepper, Pure Raspberry Extract, Fresh Basil, Sicilian Sea Salt
Check Raspberry Agave Salsa, 12 oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Raspberry Agave Salsa, 12 oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Raspberry Agave Salsa, 12 oz. is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Salsa · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweetTangySpicy
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingSalad


