Is RASPBERRY AND BLACKBERRY FRUIT DRINK, RASPBERRY AND BLACKBERRY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, GLUCOSE-FRUCTOSE SYRUP 149 G/L, RASPBERRY AND BLACKBERRY BASE (MIN. 896) [CONCENTRATED JUICES OF ARONIA, BLACKBERRY, RASPBERRY, WATER, FLAVOR, GLUCOSE-FRUCTOSE SYRUP, ACIDIFIER: E330], CONCENTRATED APPLE JUICE (MIN.7%), ACIDIFIER: E330.

Check RASPBERRY AND BLACKBERRY FRUIT DRINK, RASPBERRY AND BLACKBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast