Is Raspberry and White Chocolate Muffins Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
2,5g 30,3g 0,36g take of an average adult (34993/
Check Raspberry and White Chocolate Muffins against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Raspberry and White Chocolate Muffins in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweetChocolatey
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


